Tuesday, July 24, 2007

images from singapore...



the dhl baloon which i wanted to sit as m'sians sit half price....din get to...cuz din bring passport...:(



bugis junction fountain


bugis street




at bugis delifrance my bro in law ate a chocolate eclair...and it turned out like...

urm.....
shit...:(





hahaha....saw this on the sbs bus......


.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

LOL...


1 Comments:

Blogger Gigi burped out...

so gross....

12:24 pm  
Post a Comment

<< Home